Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Dipa SAS

Perpignan, Franța

Dipa SAS, Perpignan, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 330275355 · LEI: 96950050RWZYGYCK7925 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

628,6 Mio. €

Umsatz2018: 611,5 Mio. €2019: 628,6 Mio. €
20182019

Corporate purpose

Vertrieb von Lebensmitteln.

Name

  • Dipa Sàrl
  • Dipa Cantalou France Sàrl
  • Distr Implan Produ Alime Cantalou France Sàrl

Financials

Indicator31.12.201831.12.2019
Stamm-/Grundkapital49.440 €49.440 €
Bilanzsumme148,1 Mio. €161,8 Mio. €
Gewinn815.424 €472.165 €
Umsatz611,5 Mio. €628,6 Mio. €
Umsatzrendite0,1 %0,1 %
Eigenkapital6.809.953 €6.955.361 €
EK-Quote4,6 %4,3 %
EK-Rendite12 %6,8 %
Steuern1.139.259 €1.202.356 €
Steuer-Quote139,7 %254,6 %
Kassenbestand5.520.264 €5.190.480 €
Forderungen136,9 Mio. €151,5 Mio. €
Verbindlichkeiten141,3 Mio. €154,9 Mio. €
Materialaufwand590,3 Mio. €606,3 Mio. €
Personalaufwand17,6 Mio. €18,6 Mio. €
Immobilien und Grundstücke2.047.975 €2.075.457 €
Gewinn CAGR—−42,1 %
Umsatz CAGR—2,8 %

Balance sheet

Position2015-12-312016-12-312018-12-312019-12-31
Konzessionen, Patente und ähnliche Rechte1.831.8971.634.2711.662.4121.606.095
Anzahlungen und Zwischenzahlungen auf immaterielle Vermögenswerte.172.522102.232142.435121.163
Gebäude1.504.9081.686.8292.047.9752.075.457
Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge54.027119.369110.11794.914
Sonstige Sachanlagen1.171.5781.160.464921.728882.288
Anlagevermögen im Bau77.710111.749—42.930
Sonstige Betriebe15151515
Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte515.916522.500265.91522.215
INSGESAMT (I)5.328.5735.337.4295.235.0324.879.527
Waren24.49548.38745.29341.200
Clients und angehängte Konten30.698.10628.226.53452.510.04252.872.077
Übrige Forderungen71.635.10954.812.17384.365.91598.588.440
Geld9.598.19716.495.7615.520.2645.190.480
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen415.893575.360379.204250.081
INSGESAMT (II)112.371.800100.158.215142.912.417156.942.280
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)117.700.373105.495.643148.147.449161.821.808
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital40.00040.00049.44049.440
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)4.0004.0004.0004.944
Sonstige Reservierungen733.273733.273733.273733.273
Erneute Verschiebung1.738.0832.038.5803.667.4144.481.895
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)1.300.4961.075.229815.424472.165
Geregelte Bestimmungen19.74821.67112.1957.436
INSGESAMT (I)3.835.6013.912.7536.322.9536.790.361
Rückstellungen für Risiken168.00070.000487.000165.000
INSGESAMT (III)168.00070.000487.000165.000
Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3)1.955.38134.52265.44555.923
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten10.028.31110.177.00413.163.66414.399.026
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden3.657.4773.959.7194.366.7326.515.686
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten98.055.60387.341.646123.741.653133.895.810
INSGESAMT (IV)113.696.772101.512.891141.337.495154.866.447
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)117.700.373105.495.643148.147.449161.821.808
Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr113.696.772101.512.891141.337.495154.866.447
Davon kurzfristige Bankkredite sowie Guthaben von Banken und CCP.1.922.255———
Vorschüsse und Vorauszahlungen——84.43134.445
Vorauszahlungen und Vorauszahlungen auf Bestellungen——91.697—
Prämien für Emissionen, Fusionen, Einlagen usw.——1.041.2051.041.205
Wohlwollen———5

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Löschung

    25.03.2025 Löschung

    Bodacc
  2. Staatliche Beihilfe (48.523 €) …

    21.05.2021 Staatliche Beihilfe (48.523 €): Befristete Rahmenregelung zur …

    Sat
  3. Kapital: 49.440 €

    06.09.2018 Kapital: 49.440 €

  4. Generaldir. P. Collin

    26.06.2018 - 25.03.2025 Generaldirektor Patrick Noel Michel Collin

  5. Kapital: 40.000 €

    15.05.2018 Kapital: 40.000 €

  6. Revisionsstelle Th. B.

    13.07.2016 - 25.03.2025 Revisionsstelle Thierry Benoit

  7. Name: Dipa Sàrl

    01.01.2001 Name: Dipa Sàrl

  8. Name: Dipa Cantalou France Sàrl

    01.01.2000 Name: Dipa Cantalou France Sàrl

  9. Eintragung

    01.06.1984 Eintragung

  10. Sitz: Perpignan, Frankreich

    01.06.1984 Sitz: Perpignan, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Dipa SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

13808 companies are registered in Perpignan in total.

FAQ — Dipa SAS

What is the LEI of Dipa SAS?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Dipa SAS is 96950050RWZYGYCK7925.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al Dipa SAS?
Dipa SAS is registered under the number 330275355 in the official register (Franța).
Where is Dipa SAS registered?
Dipa SAS are adresa înregistrată în Perpignan, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al Dipa SAS este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Dipa SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Dipa SAS
legal_nameDipa SAS
legal_cityPerpignan
registration_authority_entity_id330275355
legal_jurisdictionFR
lei96950050RWZYGYCK7925
headquarters_cityPerpignan
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id6570960309190656
sourceregistry